ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 7528336
nr 752 8336
Svenolov Ehrén
(1927-2004), Sverige
Svenolov Ehrén (b. 1927), winter, signerad -55, subject size: 38x32,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Svenolov Ehrén (1927-2004), vintermotiv, signerad -55, motivets mått: 38x32
300
SEK 400
Monday April 9 2012
at 17:53:30
100 kr
250 kr
350 kr
Svenolov Ehrén
Read more about Svenolov Ehrén